Business Forms, Documents, Legal Papers on Layyah Online
Layyah Online Travel & Tours
Urdu Layyah Online
Community Development, NGO Registrar Office LayyahBZU Campus LayyahDistrict Courts LayyahDC Office LayyahQasr e Qureshi Housing Scheme LayyahDr Gulzar Sirati Hospital LayyahBecome Light School Fatehpur LayyahRoad to Chak No 120 TDA LayyahGovernment School 120 TDA LayyahQureshi Kothi Choubara Road LayyahTehsil LayyahFowara Chowk LayyahTDA Chowk LayyahChoubara Road LayyahRoad To Mahboob CanalPrivate Hospital LayyahDoctor in LayyahHappy Home English School Layyah

 

Important Number Islamabad (051)

Name
Contact No.
Secretary Chief Minister Pakistan 9206060-9
Secretary Prime Minister 9206111
Ministry Of Commerce 9205708
Ministry Of Culture 9205993
Ministry Of Defence 5566203
Ministry Of Finance 9205637
Ministry Of Live Stock 9204574
Ministry Of Health 9201602
Ministry Of Interior 9201213
Ministry Of Kashmeer Affairs & Nardan Affairs 9201014
Ministry Of Overseas Pakistani 9205704
Ministry Of Local Govt & Rural Development 9202407
Ministry Of Planning & Development 9207674
Ministry Of Production 9207582
Ministry Of Religious Affairs 9201873
Ministry Of Water & Power 9209624
I.J Police 2858003
Agriculture Development 9209114
Fax 2221246
A.P.C 2255844
2250716
Building Department (Punjab) 567762
Buro Of Police Research & Development 256553-4
Chief Commission Of Afghan Mahagreen 2854434
2856707
O.G.D.C 285002200
2857337
Qaid E Azam University 2214801

 

Map Of Layyah District

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Searching for Marriage Proposals in Layyah

 

 

 

 

Layyah Shop
Property sale & Purchase

Sale and Purchase Property through Layyah Online.