Business Forms, Documents, Legal Papers on Layyah Online
Layyah Online Travel & Tours
Urdu Layyah Online
Community Development, NGO Registrar Office LayyahBZU Campus LayyahDistrict Courts LayyahDC Office LayyahQasr e Qureshi Housing Scheme LayyahDr Gulzar Sirati Hospital LayyahBecome Light School Fatehpur LayyahRoad to Chak No 120 TDA LayyahGovernment School 120 TDA LayyahQureshi Kothi Choubara Road LayyahTehsil LayyahFowara Chowk LayyahTDA Chowk LayyahChoubara Road LayyahRoad To Mahboob CanalPrivate Hospital LayyahDoctor in LayyahHappy Home English School Layyah

 

Important Number Lahore (042)

Name Contact No.
Governor Punjab 9200081-90
Fax 9200077
Prime Minister Punjab 5762666
5712666
House 9203222-29
I.G Punjab 9210062-3
Fax 9210064
Home Secretary 9211734
Fax 9211732
House 9201298
Different Government Department
Civil Secretariat (Information) 9219219
Civil Defence 9200379
Railway Station City 6367284
Railway Station Cant 6674351
Pakistan Air Force 6663211
Police Reporting Center 325322
General Post Office 9211330
Income Tax Office 7352197
Punjab Employees Social Security Office 5752138
Hospital & Specialist Doctors
Civil Hospital 9211100-9
Edhi Welfare Foundation 7847060
Fatimid Foundation 5863950
Kidney Care Unit Upper Maal Road 879375
The Kidney Clinic Shadman Road 7590934
National Hospital & Medical Center 5730583
Umer Hospital Jail Road 5776402
Dr. Mazhar Iqbal  Orthopedic & Plastic Surgery 7550521
7579987
Doctor Nasar Ullah Rana E.N.T Specialist 7551345-47
Ambulance Halal E Ahmer 115
Doctor Khalid Hameed Heart Surgeon 5302701-14
Lady Wallington Hospital Ravi Road  7659001
Shokat Khanam Memorial Cancer Hospital 5190752
Sheikh Zaid Hospital New Campus 5865196
American Eye Center Gulbarg 5752118-9
Mian Muhammad Mansha Hospital 7225521
Services Hospital 7588351
Mental Hospital 7589167
Ganga Raam Hospital 6362152
Meu Hospital 5211104
Gulab Devi Hospital 9230247-50
Universities
Punjab University Old Campus 7352229
Punjab University New Campus 5865153
Engineering University 336270
Board Of Secondary Education TI 6366650
Fatima Jinnah Medical College 6369648
King Edward Medical College 9211145-53
National University F.T.N 111128128
Allama Iqbal Open University Regional Center 7831205
Virtual University Lahore 9203113-17
Airport
Flight Inquiry Airport 9220786
Pak Mini Changer 6300919-29-39
Airport (P.I.A Counter) 9220786-97
Aero Asia  6663931
Shaheen Airways 6304908-9
Bus Stand
Balouch Roadways 7722855
7722955
New Khan Roadrunner 7727355
Babo Nazeer Coach Service General Bus Stand 7706188

 

Map Of Layyah District

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Searching for Marriage Proposals in Layyah

 

 

 

 

Layyah Shop
Property sale & Purchase

Sale and Purchase Property through Layyah Online.